Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Hire Me As Your Buyer Agent
    2. All Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. First Time Home Buyer Guide
    5. Apply Now
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Appreciation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Reports
  • Extras
    1. CC Blogs
    2. Relocation Services
    3. Reviews
    4. Buying a Property Before and After Marriage
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    cc@carlacotahomes.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 754-0190
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
40 Properties

40 Sold Properties

List
  • 3818 Via Escuda, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/47 47

    closed

    $1,239,000

    2.5%

    $1,270,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

    3818 Via Escuda, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michele Berlin of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1940 Alta Vista Drive, Vista, CA 92084
    1/73 73

    closed

    $1,199,900

    1.7%

    $1,220,000

    6 Beds5 Baths3,802 SqFt

    1940 Alta Vista Drive, Vista, CA 92084

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Morgan Brown of Morgan Brown Real Estate, Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1186 E Lexington Avenue, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/34 34

    closed

    $1,249,000

    2.4%

    $1,219,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

    1186 E Lexington Avenue, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rene McGonigle of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1186-1188 E Lexington, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/27 27

    closed

    $1,249,000

    2.4%

    $1,219,500

    0.29 Acres Lot

    1186-1188 E Lexington, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Rene McGonigle of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4873 Sunrise Valley Dr., El Cajon, CA 92020
    1/40 40

    closed

    $1,189,000

    4.3%

    $1,240,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt

    4873 Sunrise Valley Dr., El Cajon, CA 92020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michele Berlin of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8860 Madison Avenue, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/20 20

    closed

    $725,000

    9.7%

    $795,000

    3 Beds1 Bath931 SqFt

    8860 Madison Avenue, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amy Saflar of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2820 Highlands Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/54 54

    closed

    $739,000

    0.5%

    $735,000

    2 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

    2820 Highlands Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Flint-Gogek of Tranquility Real Estate Services

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2263 Del Mar Scenic Pkwy, Del Mar, CA 92014

    closed

    $2,049,000

    0.5%

    $2,059,750

    2 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt

    2263 Del Mar Scenic Pkwy, Del Mar, CA 92014

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2505559

    Listed by Michele Berlin of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2263 Del Mar Scenic Pkwy, Del Mar, CA 92014
    1/38 38

    closed

    $2,049,000

    0.5%

    $2,059,750

    2 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt

    2263 Del Mar Scenic Pkwy, Del Mar, CA 92014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michele Berlin of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5710 Baltimore Drive #421, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/24 24

    closed

    $555,000

    3.6%

    $535,000

    2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

    5710 Baltimore Drive #421, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Kamran Parvini of Pellego, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5710 Baltimore Drive #421, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $555,000

    3.6%

    $535,000

    2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

    5710 Baltimore Drive #421, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Condo

    MLS# 250026340SD

    Listed by Kamran Parvini of Pellego, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10820 Dakota Ranch Rd., Santee, CA 92071

    closed

    $1,285,000

    $1,285,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,012 SqFt

    10820 Dakota Ranch Rd., Santee, CA 92071

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2502669

    Listed by Dave Grotewiel of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10820 Dakota Ranch Rd., Santee, CA 92071
    1/41 41

    closed

    $1,285,000

    $1,285,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,012 SqFt

    10820 Dakota Ranch Rd., Santee, CA 92071

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dave Grotewiel of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 450 J St #6041, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/22 22

    closed

    $549,900

    0.9%

    $545,000

    1 Bed1 Bath799 SqFt

    450 J St #6041, San Diego, CA 92101

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Justin S Santolaya of NextHome Bella Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 450 J St #6041, San Diego, CA 92101

    closed

    $549,900

    0.9%

    $545,000

    1 Bed1 Bath799 SqFt

    450 J St #6041, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    MLS# 240003074SD

    Listed by Justin Santolaya of NextHome Bella Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1124 Lostinda, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $935,000

    $935,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

    1124 Lostinda, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2305260

    Listed by Michele Berlin of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1124 Lostinda, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/30 30

    closed

    $935,000

    $935,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

    1124 Lostinda, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michele Berlin of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 0 Grossmont Blvd., La Mesa, CA 91941

    closed

    $220,000

    54.5%

    $100,000

    0.3 Acres

    0 Grossmont Blvd., La Mesa, CA 91941

    Vacant Land

    MLS# PTP2305203

    Listed by Michele Berlin of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 0 Grossmont Blvd., La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/6 6

    closed

    $220,000

    54.5%

    $100,000

    0.3 Acres

    0 Grossmont Blvd., La Mesa, CA 91941

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Michele Berlin of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8161 Braddock Pl, San Diego, CA 92114
    1/19 19

    closed

    $665,000

    1.5%

    $655,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

    8161 Braddock Pl, San Diego, CA 92114

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie T Morton of Crown Investment Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8161 Braddock Pl, San Diego, CA 92114

    closed

    $665,000

    1.5%

    $655,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

    8161 Braddock Pl, San Diego, CA 92114

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230014330SD

    Listed by Carrie Morton of Crown Investment Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2614 Moundtop Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/25 25

    closed

    $620,000

    10.5%

    $685,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

    2614 Moundtop Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vinny Morineau of The Avenue Home Collective

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2614 Moundtop Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $620,000

    10.5%

    $685,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

    2614 Moundtop Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230006496SD

    Listed by Vinny Morineau of The Avenue Home Collective

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5444 Olive ST #D, San Diego, CA 92105

    closed

    $559,000

    2.0%

    $570,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

    5444 Olive ST #D, San Diego, CA 92105

    Condo

    MLS# NDP2301836

    Listed by Drew Legaspi of Khorr Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Hire Me As Your Buyer Agent
      2. All Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. First Time Home Buyer Guide
      5. Apply Now
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Appreciation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      Market Reports
      Extras
      1. CC Blogs
      2. Relocation Services
      3. Reviews
      4. Buying a Property Before and After Marriage
CarlaCota2019SocialMediacolor-noback

Coldwell Banker West

Carla Cota License ID: 02092548

+1(619) 754-0190 cc@carlacotahomes.com

410 Kalmia St, Diego, CA, 92101

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA